Email Directory

Dr. Melissa Woolridge  Principal
Sharon Lazdins Assistant Principal (IB, Testing, Recruitment)
Ginger Page Assistant Principal (AP, ELL, Gifted/Talented)
   Assistant Principal (Student Activities, Athletics, Discipline)

Name (click name for e-mail) Assigned Duties/Extra Activities
ABERCROMBIE, Jason                    Mathemetics
ADAMO, Jan Counselor
Arterberry, Chenani
English
ASAD-PRATT, Jafumbwa English
 BANKS, Ernestine Principal's Secretary
 Bello, Luis Science
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Mark English
 Brown, Jonathan
TRAICE
BULLOCK, Laura Special Services
 Calip, Brad
Athletic Director/Football
 Campbell, Allison Mathematics/Cheer
CARPENTER, Julie Science
Carpenter, Anthony
Teaching Assistant
JONES-CHUNU, Melissa                       Fine Arts/Vocal Music
 Cherry, Anthony
Social Studies
 COOPER, Lorice Front Office Secretary
COCHRAN, Lincoln Fine Arts/Theater
CRAIG, Harold Band Director
DEATON, Meredith English/Social Studies/Speech&Debate
DOCTOR, Jason Social Studies/Assistant Baseball
FISHER, Ioder Math/Golf
GARNER, Tina Bookstore
 GHARVIBAND, Cynthia Fine Arts/Visual Arts
 Gordinier, Kyle
AFJROTC
 HALEY, Stephen Mathematics
 Harmon, Karen
Librarian
HAUGHEY, Elizabeth Social Studies/StuCo
HEYMAN, Barbara Senior Guidance Counselor
HOFSTETTER, Susan Science
HORTON, Ronald Mathematics
HOWLAND, Jayme English/Academic Bowl
HOXIE, Beatrice English/Webmaster
HOXIE, Craig  Science/NHS
 HUMPHREY, Christa CCR
Jones, Angela
Freshmen Counselor
KENNEDY, Annette Physical Education/Basketball/ MYP Coordinator
 Lance, Makenzie
CCR
 Lanterman ,Jessica World Languages
LEONARD, Cindy World Languages
 Lindstom, Christen Social Studies
 LYKINS, Mary Beth  Counselor
 Manduano, Lindsey  World Languages
MCCRACKEN, Kelly Fine Arts/Speech/TOK
McCOY, AJ Fine Arts/ TOK
MILLER, Mickey Social Studies
MOSBURG, Jeff World Languages/Social Studies
MUSKRAT, Kathleen  World Languages
NASH, Greg Physical Ed/Girls' & Boys' Track
NATHAN, Terirta Teaching Assistant
NOLAND, Reginald Mathematics
 Norman, Adina
Teaching Assistant
 Padsalgikar, Ashwin
Science
PALACE, Gwen Social Studies/World Languages/Archery
 Patz, Natasha
English
PETERS, Wendell Head Maintenance
 POLUMBUS, Jan World Languages
POTOCNIK, John Social Studies/Baseball
 Richardson, Aleisha
Math
ROBERT, Russell Fine Arts/Visual
 Ryan-Johnson, Eric
Fine Arts/Orchestra/Jazz Band
Sack, Jennifer Counselor
 Schwichtenberg, Rustan AFJROTC
 Sheffield, Nancy
World Language
Teel, Arcadia Science
Stiles-Janke, Kari Mathematics
 Tao, Lin World Languages
 Vesley, Daniel
Science
VOLLE, Grant  Science/Robotics
WAKELEY, Robert CCR
WALDRON, John Social Studies
Walker, Sarah
English/Pom
WAUGH, Tara English
WELKER, Mark         Science
WHITTAKER, Bridgette Scheduling Clerk
WALKER,Sarah                               English/Freshmen Class Sponsor
ZERBE, Cheryl World Languages
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
-->